*************** もどる





理科大好きな企画委員たち (50音順・○は編集委員

○青野 裕幸(千歳市立駒里中学校)
青山 茂(神戸市立須磨海浜水族園)
赤田 庸平(東京大学大学院情報理工学系研究科博士課程)
○日外 政男(会社員) 
阿部 康之(東京都公立中学校)
荒木藤夫(福島市立平野小学校)
有本 淳一(京都市立塔南高等学校)
井川 知子(会社員)
○池田 圭一(フリーランスライター)
石川 以玖子(オンライン自然科学教育ネットワーク)
石坂 均(新発田市立佐々木中学校)
○石渡 正志(千葉経済大学附属高等学校)
○市村 慈規(北海道南幌町立みどり野小学校)
○一色 健司(高知女子大学生活科学部環境理学科)
伊藤 憲人(名城大学附属高等学校)
稲田 佳彦(岡山大学教育学部)
○稲山 ますみ(東京大学教育学部附属中等教育学校理科助手)
○井上 貫之(八戸市立北稜中学校)
○井上 雄二(法政大学第二中・高等学校)
伊原 泰信(アレセイア湘南中学高等学校)
○今泉 忠明(日本動物科学研究所)
○岩槻 秀明(自然科学系フリーライター)
大塚 直樹(千葉県立千葉高等学校)
大塚 浩文(長野市立山王小学校)
○大土 恵子(大阪市立聾学校高等部)
○大藤 幸雄(呉市立内海小学校)
大西 かおり(主婦)
○大西 浩次(長野工業高等専門学校一般科)
○大西 裕子(L-Kids Lab)
○大貫 信彦(私立堀越高等学校)
○岡崎 正路(岐阜県立多治見高等学校)
緒方 明子(オンライン自然科学教育ネットワーク)
緒方 秀充(SKIPPA原体験教育研究会@豊田)
○岡田 晃次(科学教室主宰)
小川千尋(NPO法人理事)
○小川 智久(東北大学大学大学院生命科学研究科)
尾崎 新(三鷹市立中原小学校)
○尾嶋 好美(サイエンスプラス)
小田 泰史(蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校)
小貫 良行(理化学研究所放射線研究室)
○小野 則子(大阪市立科学館友の会 No・2124)
○加藤 一義(北海道江別市立江別第一中学校)
○加藤 琢也(宮城県岩沼市立岩沼小学校)
○釜渕 章匡(西宮市立苦楽園中学校)
河原 孝(三重県立桑名西高等学校)
神原 優一(公立学校講師)
北山 郁実(豊浦町立豊浦小学校)
○木下 慶之(福井市清水中学校・福井県地学会)
○木原 久美子(大阪大学生命機能研究科 大学院生)
○久保 利加子(主婦・おもしろ!ふしぎ?実験隊)
○久米 宗男(関西創価学園)
○蔵之上 義史(浜学園)
栗木 久(立命館中学・高等学校)
○黒瀬 奈緒子(神奈川大学理学部生物科学科)
○桑嶋 幹(日本分光株式会社)
○月僧 秀弥(福井県坂井市立春江中学校)
小泉 伸夫(農研機構 動物衛生研究所)
○小沼 順子(白梅学園清修中学校非常勤講師)
小林 俊二(長野県公立小学校)
齋藤 弘一郎(宮城県美里町立不動堂中学校)
○坂根 弦太(岡山理科大学理学部化学科)
坂元 新(埼玉県八潮市立八潮中学校)
○櫻井 昭三(オンライン自然科学教育ネットワーク)
○佐々木 清(福島県郡山市立明健中学校)
佐々木 司郎(和歌山市立楠見中学校)
里中 遊歩(ライター)
左巻 恵美子(千葉県立柏中央高等学校)
○左巻 健男(法政大学生命科学部環境応用化学科)
○澤口 勇治(自営業)
篠原 博志(福岡県立八女工業高等学校)
清水洋美(フリーランス編集者)
○薄 伸也(福岡県宗像市立大島小学校)
すずき(公立中学校)
○角川 佳久子(主婦)
関根 雅之(有限会社 関根塾)
○相馬 惠子(青森市立浪岡中学校)
○高須 佳奈(島根大学教育学部附属教育支援センター)
高田 弘(埼英スクール中学受験部理科教師)
○高橋 信夫(翻訳業)
○高見 寿(岡山県立岡山操山高等学校)
○田崎 真理子(主婦・元高校教員)
立花 愛子(造形かがく遊び作家)
○田中 一樹(学習院中等科)
田中 陽一(北海道浦河町立荻伏中学校)
田辺 益広(高知県いの町立神谷中学校)
玉田 芳治(宮城県柴田町立東船岡小学校)
○玉野 真路(名城大学非常勤講師・予備校教師)
丹後 孝昭(石川県中能登町立鹿島中学校)
塚本 誠之(香川県大手前中学高等学校)
○辻本 昭彦(東京都武蔵野市立第一中学校)
○常見 俊直(京都大学大学院理学研究科物理第2教室)
○艶島 敬昭(熊本県民天文台)
寺田 勉(山口県美祢市立於福中学校)
土佐 幸子(ボストン科学博物館)
轟 裕明(長野県大桑村立大桑小学校)
○富田 香(塾講師)
○留岡 昇(立命館中学校・高等学校)
○豊田 雅之(水戸市立酒門小学校)
○長尾 正(有限会社磯谷商店)
中川 亞紀子(自由学園女子部中等科・高等科)
○永留 貢(鹿児島・屋久島町立小瀬田中学校)
○長戸 基(兵庫県三木市立自由が丘中学校)
仲西 佐也加(香川県大手前中学・高等学校)
中村 信雄(函館白百合学園中学高等学校)
中村 久良(株式会社 ナリカ)
中村 友香(株式会社 ナリカ)
○中屋敷 勉(岡山県立笠岡高等学校)
成田 直(大阪府豊能町立吉川小学校)
根岸 華子(株式会社 ナリカ)
○野田 新三(千葉県市原市立ちはら台南中学校)
○萩野 祐司(豊田市立竜神中学校)
○橋本 頼仁(枚方市立春日小学校)
はやのん(理系漫画家)
原口 栄一(鹿児島県鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校)
○原田 二郎(東広島市立黒瀬中学校)
○平賀 章三(奈良教育大学教育学部理科教育講座)
○平松 大樹(寿都町立寿都中学校)
福井 亘(栃木県立黒羽高等学校)
○平山 明彦(東京歯科大学 口腔科学センター)
弘中 邦典(袖ケ浦総合教育センター)
○福武 剛(ドゥサイエンス代表)
○藤澤 睦志(長野県山ノ内中学校)
藤牧 朗(私立6年間一貫中学高等学校教員大学院生)
○舩田 優(千葉県立船橋法典高等学校)
平城 智恵子(広島市女性教育センター)
保谷 彰彦(東京大学大学院博士研究員))
○牧 幸代(オンライン自然科学教育ネットワークONSEN)
○松井 真由美(主婦)
○松浦 典文(南山大学附属小学校)
○松尾 友香(代々木ゼミナール)
松川 晋也(静岡大学教育学部 学生)
松前 ひろみ(東京医科歯科大学 大学院生/NPO法人数理の翼)
松本 忠和(高等学校教員)
丸山 文男(長野県公立高等学校)
三浦 秀行(岩手県奥州市立羽田小学校)
○三品 節(学習院女子大学環境教育センター)
南 伸昌(宇都宮大学教育学部理科教育講座)
宮 正光(長岡技術科学大学)
宮代 佳和 (フリーランス)
村上 千登勢(主婦・かわさきアトム工房)
○安居 光國(室蘭工業大学応用化学科生物工学講座)
箭内 克俊(科学読物研究会)
○山木 海絵子(NACS-J自然観察指導員)
山ア 美紀(主婦・オンライン自然科学教育ネットワーク)
山下 芳樹(立命館大学産業社会学部子ども社会専攻)
山田 晋也(兵庫県立姫路聴覚特別支援学校)
山野井 貴浩(白鴎大学足利高等学校)
山本 恒太(三重県立松阪高等学校)
○山本 佳史(神戸大学大学院資源生命科学専攻 大学院生)
○結解 武宏(長野県天龍村立天龍中学校)
横内 正(長野県安曇野市立穂高西中学校)
○横須賀 篤(さいたま市立道祖土小学校)
○横山 光(壮瞥町立壮瞥中学校)
吉田 安規良(琉球大学教育学部理科教育講座)
○吉田 のりまき(科学の本の読み聞かせの会「ほんとほんと」)
吉水 豊(武蔵野東中学校)
○寄木 康彦(神戸市立本庄中学校)
渡辺 美生((独)科学技術振興機構)
和田 重雄(お茶の水女子大学サイエンス&エデュケーションセンター)




△ ページトップ | ▲ TOPもどる